78, ACASTER DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 2BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,650
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£90,655 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,650+39.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£90,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1