Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 37, WELLINGTON ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+4.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+42.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+126.0%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DH
← Back to All Properties