Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GREENBANK AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+203.9%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7EG
← Back to All Properties