Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BUCKLEY STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.3%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+399.8%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6NH
← Back to All Properties