34, TAURUS STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 2BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+38.6%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000+27.7%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+27.5%
Sold on 7 January 2009
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+70.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1