Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, UPPER WEYBOURNE LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,775
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.1%
Price Change
+£242,825 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,775
+347.1%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£242,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 15 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9DF
← Back to All Properties