Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KINSBOURNE CLOSE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 3PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+28.8%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£427,000
Sold on 2 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 3PB
← Back to All Properties