Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KINGSWELL AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£29,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,500
-21.9%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,300
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6SY
← Back to All Properties