Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BALMORAL AVENUE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,995
Last Sold Price
30 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,995
+20.4%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+3.5%
Sold on 29 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0BE
← Back to All Properties