FLAT 3, 10, MOUNT AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 6NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£169,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£319,950+113.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£169,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1