Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MELLING STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£8,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£8,500
+41.7%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£6,000
-40.0%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 October 1995
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 7 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 4PH
← Back to All Properties