Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HEXHAM GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+54.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+95.8%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+53.8%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5EU
← Back to All Properties