Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VICARAGE WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.9%
Price Change
+£60,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+204.9%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0RA
← Back to All Properties