Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LITTLE WALSINGHAM CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+102.2%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3TF
← Back to All Properties