Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LEWIS CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 4JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+10.6%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+20.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 4JU
← Back to All Properties