Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAZELWOOD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+35.9%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+24.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+13.0%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+58.0%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Terraced
+£26,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,200
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0NW
← Back to All Properties