Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CANBERRA ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+59.5%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+254.4%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£114,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,150
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2PU
← Back to All Properties