Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, OAKTREE COURT, GEORGE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+20.2%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0AW
← Back to All Properties