104, NESTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 8QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+44.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+72.6%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1