Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, LONGMOOR LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+9.7%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+148.5%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3BE
← Back to All Properties