25, DOVER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£530,000+14.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000+328.6%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£356,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500-8.8%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 21 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1