Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TEMPLEFIELD GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B9 4NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+84.9%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+26.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+0.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B9 4NY
← Back to All Properties