Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FLORISTON GARDENS, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+16.1%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,950
-0.9%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5DL
← Back to All Properties