Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, YOCKLEY CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+81.8%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+14.9%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+50.6%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+90.2%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1QG
← Back to All Properties