Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SANDERS TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+34.9%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+39.8%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7RN
← Back to All Properties