Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MOOR END, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+45.2%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950
+23.9%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+25.0%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HN
← Back to All Properties