53, HIGH STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 9AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£413,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£413,000+13.2%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+50.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1