Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROSSLANDS, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+19.0%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 26 September 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4TU
← Back to All Properties