2, DOMINION ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 3EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£359,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£359,500+29.1%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500+98.9%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1