Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LAMBOURNE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 4FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+28.0%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+50.2%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 4FX
← Back to All Properties