Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+29.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£157,000
-0.9%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,500
+33.2%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+16.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+23.8%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties