Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BOLLINGTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£127,500
+4.1%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+7.0%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 8 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 5ET
← Back to All Properties