Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STONEYTHORPE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£109,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+54.9%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£109,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,100
+1.3%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+182.3%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4BN
← Back to All Properties