Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DENEHYRST COURT, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-8.2%
Sold on 7 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+70.2%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 29 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4EA
← Back to All Properties