Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FOREST WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+90.6%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,500
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7JF
← Back to All Properties