Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, AVON ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.2%
Price Change
+£111,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+127.2%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TD
← Back to All Properties