MAISONETTE, 107, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3WN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.1%
Price Change
-£195,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,500-62.1%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1