52, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+101.4%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+14.1%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£8,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,225
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1