Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,995
+50.0%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+144.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AJ
← Back to All Properties