Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SWIFT DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+12.6%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,995
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3DG
← Back to All Properties