Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£13,328
Last Sold Price
17 April 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.9%
Price Change
-£5,672 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£13,328
-29.9%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
-£5,672 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LA
← Back to All Properties