Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARKER ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£27,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
-13.3%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+27.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 29 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BE
← Back to All Properties