Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HEDERA CLOSE, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+29.0%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+104.3%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4SN
← Back to All Properties