3, VICTORIA GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1FD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+35.1%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+56.6%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+127.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+14.3%
Sold on 6 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1