Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 232, 2, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£18,087 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+14.1%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,087 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,913
-20.1%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,087 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4GQ
← Back to All Properties