Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WATERPARK ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 9NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£116,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£366,500
+46.6%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Detached
+£116,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 22 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 9NZ
← Back to All Properties