Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FAVERSHAM AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£29,500
+96.7%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Other
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
+150.0%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Other
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 1 June 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5SN
← Back to All Properties