Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHESHUNTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+59.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3NJ
← Back to All Properties