57, BROCKSPARKWOOD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 2TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+125.4%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+52.5%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1