143, STOWUPLAND ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 5AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,000+150.6%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+0.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 5 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1